423211-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Musikinstrumente, Sportgeräte, Spiele, Spielwaren, Handwerks- und Kunstbedarf sowie Zubehör – NII - Framework agreement for the delivery of medical consumables
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: NII - Framework agreement for the delivery of medical consumables
Beschreibung: Nordmøre Inter-municipal Procurement Co-operation (NII) shall enter into a framework agreement for the purchase of medical consumables. The delivery shall cover the municipalities ́need for medical consumables and shall ensure the municipalities access to such goods at the right quality, price and delivery time in the contract period. NII consists of the municipalities of: Aure, Averøy, Hustadvika, Gjemnes, Kristiansund, Rindal, Smøla, Sunndal, Surnadal and Tingvoll. The contracting authority requests tenders for all medical consumables, with the exception of hand and surface disinfection, hand and shower soap, shampoo overdraft, as the contracting authority has separate agreements for this. The contracting authority draws attention to the fact that the overview of products in the procurement documents, price form annex 03, must not be considered exhaustive/final and that new goods within the segment may come under the contract period.
Interne Kennung: 26/04548
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Nordmøre Inter-municipal Procurement Co-operation (NII) shall enter into a framework agreement for the purchase of medical consumables. The delivery shall cover the municipalities ́need for medical consumables and shall ensure the municipalities access to such goods at the right quality, price and delivery time in the contract period. NII consists of the municipalities of: Aure, Averøy, Hustadvika, Gjemnes, Kristiansund, Rindal, Smøla, Sunndal, Surnadal and Tingvoll. The contracting authority requests tenders for all medical consumables, with the exception of hand and surface disinfection, hand and shower soap, shampoo overdraft, as the contracting authority has separate agreements for this. The contracting authority draws attention to the fact that the overview of products in the procurement documents, price form annex 03, must not be considered exhaustive/final and that new goods within the segment may come under the contract period.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 37000000 Musikinstrumente, Sportgeräte, Spiele, Spielwaren, Handwerks- und Kunstbedarf sowie Zubehör
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000