See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Support study for the Report under Article 5 of Combined Transport Directive
Beschreibung: The study will provide data for a report that is a legal obligation for Commission to prepare. It is an update of two studies carried out in 2017. The Commission report is in the Commission Work Plan for 2026 and has been approved in principle by DG
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 96756-2026
Interne Kennung: EC-MOVE/2026/OP/0002
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60000000 Transport- und Beförderungsdienstleistungen (außer Abfalltransport)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 73200000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung und Entwicklung