2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement of a beltedozer for Mjelstad landfill site.
Beschreibung: The contracting authority would like to procure a full-covering service agreement on a full-length trackedoze. Trade-in machines are included in the trade. The dozer shall be used at Mjelstad landfill (Osterøy municipality). The delivery shall cover the need for operation in demanding environments with high machine load.
Interne Kennung: DO06-2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 43211000 Planierraupen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34144710 Lademaschinen auf Reifen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000