See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Acquisition of an automated storage at - 80°C and services related (Installation, maintenance, repair, training, ...) during 4 years
Beschreibung: Acquisition of an automated storage at - 80°C and services related (Installation, maintenance, repair, training, ...) during 4 years
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 209102-2026
Interne Kennung: 2600744
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39711124 Industrie-Tiefkühlgeräte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0