See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Medical Services for eu-LISA in Strasbourg, France: Lot 1: Medical Centre (Medical examination and prevention) Lot 2: Medical Advisor (Médecin généraliste ou Médecin du travail)
Beschreibung: Medical Services for eu-LISA in Strasbourg, France: Lot 1: Medical Centre (Medical examination and prevention) Lot 2: Medical Advisor (Médecin généraliste ou Médecin du travail)
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 706649-2024
Interne Kennung: LISA/SXB/2024/CPN/0009
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85141000 Dienstleistungen von medizinischem Personal
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Provision of medical services for eu-LISA in Strasbourg, France Lot 1: Medical Centre (Medical examination and prevention)
Beschreibung: Provision of medical services for eu-LISA in Strasbourg, France Lot 1: Medical Centre (Medical examination and prevention) Lot 2: Medical Advisor (Médecin généraliste ou Médecin du travail)
Interne Kennung: LISA/SXB/2024/CPN/0009-LOT-1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33100000 Medizinische Geräte, 85111200 Ärztliche Versorgung im Krankenhaus, 85120000 Dienstleistungen von Arztpraxen und zugehörige Dienstleistungen, 85121000 Dienstleistungen von Arztpraxen, 85121200 Dienstleistungen von Fachärzten, 85145000 Dienstleistungen von medizinischen Laboratorien, 85148000 Medizinische Analysedienste
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Provision of medical services for eu-LISA in Strasbourg, France Lot 2: Medical Advisor (Médecin généraliste ou Médecin du travail)
Beschreibung: Provision of medical services for eu-LISA in Strasbourg, France Lot 2: Medical Advisor (Médecin généraliste ou Médecin du travail)
Interne Kennung: LISA/SXB/2024/CPN/0009-LOT-2
425083-2025 - Result
France – Services provided by medical personnel – Medical Services for eu-LISA in Strasbourg, France: Lot 1: Medical Centre (Medical examination and prevention) Lot 2: Medical Advisor (Médecin généraliste ou Médecin du travail)
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Previous notice: 706649-2024
Internal identifier: LISA/SXB/2024/CPN/0009
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85141000 Services provided by medical personnel
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LISA/SXB/2024/CPN/0009-LOT-1
Additional classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments, 85111200 Medical hospital services, 85120000 Medical practice and related services, 85121000 Medical practice services, 85121200 Medical specialist services, 85145000 Services provided by medical laboratories, 85148000 Medical analysis services
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: LISA/SXB/2024/CPN/0009-LOT-2