GO4IT - Permit to Work / Plan the Transport Software
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
II.1.4.
Kurze Beschreibung
The subject of this tender is implementing and providing user rights for standard software (SaaS) for supporting our "Plan the Transport" (PTT) and "Permit to Work" (PTW) processes.
This tender is split into two lots:
Lot 1: Plan The Transport (PTT)
Lot 2: Permit To Work (PTW)
II.1.6.
Angaben zu den Losen Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: ja
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
Plan the Transport
Los-Nr.: 1
II.2.2.
Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s) 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme, 48100000 Branchenspezifisches Softwarepaket
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung
Software "plan the transport" process
Permit to Work
Los-Nr.: 2
Software "permit to work" process