425617-2026 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Öffentlichkeitsarbeit – Support for the organisation of events and other communication and information activities of the European Parliament Liaison Office in Spain
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelSupport for the organisation of events and other communication and information activities of the European Parliament Liaison Office in Spain
BeschreibungThe purpose of the framework contract is to provide support and technical assistance in the organisation of events and other communication and information activities of the EPLOs
Interne KennungEP-COMM/2026/OP/0027
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79416000 Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79952000 Event-Organisation