2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Suministro y transporte de traviesas para la renovación de vía en el trayecto Zamora - Puebla de Sanabria
Beschreibung: Suministro y transporte de traviesas para la renovación de vía en el trayecto Zamora - Puebla de Sanabria
Interne Kennung: 3.26/27510.0044
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34947100 Schwellen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3.26/27510.0044
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34947100 Διασυνδετικές δοκοί
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
425644-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier3.26/27510.0044
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 34947100 Sleepers
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 3.26/27510.0044
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 34947100 Traviesas
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 3.26/27510.0044
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 34947100 Liiprid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 3.26/27510.0044
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 34947100 Traverses
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3.26/27510.0044
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 34947100 Sleepers
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
425644-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Roba
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka3.26/27510.0044
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraRoba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 34947100 Pragovi
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3.26/27510.0044
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 34947100 Pabėgiai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 3.26/27510.0044
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 34947100 Gulšņi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 3.26/27510.0044
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 34947100 Trabersi
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3.26/27510.0044
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 34947100 Podkłady
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 3.26/27510.0044
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 34947100 Pragovi
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 3.26/27510.0044
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34947100 Syllar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001