2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 25 29 Building maintenance contract of the premises of the European Union in Valletta (MALTA) and Sofia (BULGARIA)
Beschreibung: Building maintenance contract of the premises of the European Union in Valletta (MALTA) and Sofia (BULGARIA) Lot 1: contract for building maintenance for the House of Europe in Malta. Lot 2: contract for building maintenance for the House of Europe Bulgaria.
Interne Kennung: EP-INLO/LUX/2025/OP/0025
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Maintenance contract for technical installations and building elements in Valetta (MALTA)
Beschreibung: Contract for building maintenance for the House of Europe in Valetta, Malta
Interne Kennung: EP-INLO/LUX/2025/OP/0025-LOT-1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50700000 Reparatur und Wartung von Einrichtungen in Gebäuden
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Maintenance contract for technical installations and building elements in Sofia (BULGARIA)
Beschreibung: Contract for building maintenance for the House of Europe in Sofia (BULGARIA)
Interne Kennung: EP-INLO/LUX/2025/OP/0025-LOT-2