See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Acquisition d’un détecteur stand-off FALCON 4G
Beschreibung: Acquisition d’un détecteur stand-off FALCON 4G
Interne Kennung: 2601614
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35000000 Ausrüstung für Sicherheitszwecke, Brandbekämpfung, Polizei und Verteidigung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
425782-2026 - Result
Luxembourg – Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment – Acquisition d’un détecteur stand-off FALCON 4G
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier2601614
Type of procedureNegotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0