2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: IT Equipment & Services (4) - ITES(4)
Beschreibung: The Central Bank of Luxembourg ("BCL"), acting as "Lead Central Bank", is seeking through an open procedure to award a multi-supplier Framework Agreement, to be implemented by either cascade (with Requests for proposal) or by Reopening of competition (via mini-competitions) for the provision of IT hardware equipment and related services for the benefit of several Participating Institutions.
Interne Kennung: 2601303
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30200000 Computeranlagen und Zubehör
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30230000 Computerbezogene Geräte, 30213000 Personalcomputer
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0