428993-2026 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit – EIC Corporate Partnership Programme 4.0
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelEIC Corporate Partnership Programme 4.0
BeschreibungThis tender aims to follow up with the work developed by the EIC with large corporations and support the announcement made in the Startups and Scaleups Strategy on the creation of a European Corporate Network. The general objective is to increase the industrial uptake of deep tech innovations in Europe by supporting the collaboration between large corporations and deep tech startups/scaleups, in particular EIC-backed start-ups, scale-ups and SMEs. Specific objectives: - Develop and upgrade the EIC (Multi-)Corporate Days activities. - Offer expert dedicate assistance to EIC Awardees and committed large corporations to develop Proofs of Concept (PoCs), Pilots and other activities translatable into scalable impactful businesses. - Provide comprehensive support for the establishment and management of the new “European Corporate Network”, including fora and working groups to facilitate the development and sharing of best practices in corporate venturing and facilitate the organisation of activities designed following the findings and conclusions of the ECN. - Position the EIC as a centre of excellence for corporate-startup collaboration.
Interne KennungEISMEA/2026/OP/0026
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit
5. Los
LosLOT-0001