See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Technical Assistance for providing information services aiming to bring the Turkish Cypriot community closer to the EU through running an EU Infopoint in the northern part of Nicosia.
Beschreibung: The objective of the contract is to increase the levels of public knowledge, awareness and understanding of the European Union, its values, policies and role in the context of Cyprus settlement support by implementing strategic communication tools in the Turkish Cypriot community on European Union's policies and assistance provided to local beneficiaries through the running of an information centre (EU Infopoint) in the northern part of Nicosia.
Interne Kennung: EC-REGIO/2026/EA-NP/0020
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 98000000 Sonstige gemeinschaftliche, soziale und persönliche Dienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001