See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: European Tender Survey Tool
Beschreibung: The UT aims to purchase, for the duration of the contract, the right to use a Survey Tool (Software as a Service - SaaS), including the implementation of the tool and support from the supplier. The Survey Tool will be available to all UT employees and students for creating questionnaires, conducting surveys and analysing/exporting results. The Survey Tool will be used for a wide range of purposes such as evaluating education, events, and conducting academic research.
Interne Kennung: EB-OUT 6519
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48460000 Softwarepaket für Analyse-, Wissenschafts-, Mathematik- oder Prognosezwecke
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000