430337-2026 - Ergebnis
Luxemburg – IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung – IT services for standardisation, statistical production and dissemination
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelIT services for standardisation, statistical production and dissemination
BeschreibungESTAT IT 4 covers provision of IT services for standardisation, statistical production and dissemination – under three areas: (1) implementation of statistical standards for the exchange and dissemination of data and metadata: support, training and consultancy, (2) developments based on statistical standards for data and metadata exchange, and dissemination and (3) IT for statistical data processing: analytics, development, support and maintenance.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung293703-2025
Interne KennungEC-ESTAT/2025/OP/0019
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
LosLOT-0003
TitelIT for statistical data processing: analytics, development, support and maintenance
BeschreibungESTAT IT 4 covers provision of IT services for standardisation, statistical production and dissemination – Lot (3) covers the IT for statistical data processing: analytics, development, support and maintenance.
Interne KennungEC-ESTAT/2025/OP/0019-LOT-3