See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Selection of an Evaluation Body for an European Promotion Campaign
Beschreibung: The purpose of this call for tenders is to select an independent Evaluation Body responsible for assessing the implementation, effectiveness, and impact of the PROM-GREEN campaign (Project No. 101251377), co-funded by the European Union under the AGRIP-MULTI-2025 programme. The Evaluation Body shall act independently from the Implementing Body, the Coordinator and all consortium beneficiaries. The Evaluation Body shall not participate in any campaign management or implementation activities related to PROM-GREEN. The selected contractor shall design and implement a robust and independent evaluation framework to quantitatively and qualitatively measure the outputs, results, and impacts of the campaign throughout the implementation period from 1 January 2026 to 31 December 2028. The evaluation shall cover the eight participating countries: Belgium, France, Germany, Hungary, Italy, the Netherlands, Poland and Sweden.
Interne Kennung: 101251377-EB
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79310000 Marktforschung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: 101251377-EB - 1
Interne Kennung: 1