2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Conservation Measures using the Natura Communities approach with a focus on control of Rhododendron ponticum and the planning and implementation of blanket bog habitat restoration in North Donegal
Beschreibung: Delivery of Conservation Measures using the Natura Communities approach with a focus on control of Rhododendron ponticum and the planning and implementation of blanket bog habitat restoration through various measures in the Cloghernagore Bog and Glenveagh National Park SAC, Fawnboy Bog/Lough Nacung SAC, and Lough Golagh and Breesy Hill SAC.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90722000 Umweltsanierung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90712000 Umweltplanung, 90700000 Dienstleistungen im Umweltschutz, 90714000 Umweltaudit, 90714500 Kontrolle der Umweltqualität
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0