430820-2025 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Beratung im Bereich Forschung – Multiple service framework contract for studies in the fields of Cohesion Policy, Urban Policy and Transport Policy
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Multiple service framework contract for studies in the fields of Cohesion Policy, Urban Policy and Transport Policy
Beschreibung: Multiple service framework contract for studies in the fields of Cohesion Policy, Urban Policy and Transport Policy
Interne Kennung: CDR/2025/OP/0003
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73210000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Multiple service framework contract for studies in the fields of Cohesion Policy and Urban Policy
Beschreibung: Multiple service framework contract for studies in the fields of Cohesion Policy and Urban Policy
Interne Kennung: CDR/2025/OP/0003-LOT-1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Transport Policy
Beschreibung: Transport Policy
Interne Kennung: CDR/2025/OP/0003-LOT-2