2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: K30 E39 Stormyra – Staurset: Completion
Beschreibung: Sub stretch 3, Stormyra – Staurset, of which this contract work consists, was started in May 2024 right up until the bankruptcy of main contractor Bertelsen & Garpestad AS in March 2026. The contract work K30 E39 Stormyra – Staurset: completion comprises mainly completion of approx. 6.2 km new two-lane E39 between Sødalsbrua and Barhals, stated from profile no. -2060 to profile no. 4100. Work between profile 4100 - 8600 mainly consists of completion of access and side roads, as well as bus stops.
Interne Kennung: 26/95648
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45233100 Bauarbeiten für Fernstraßen und Straßen, 45233120 Straßenbauarbeiten, 45233130 Bauarbeiten für Fernstraßen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000