2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement transport tanks 10m3
Beschreibung: The Norwegian Polar Institute shall procure/framework agreement for diesel tanks of approx. 10m3. 5 and an option for 5.
Interne Kennung: 2026/172
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The Norwegian Polar Institute shall procure/framework agreement for diesel tanks of approx. 10m3. 5 units and an option for 5 units that shall be a part of the transport teams that transport goods from the ice edge to the Troll station in Antarctica. The tanks shall be at the manager who is adapted to the transport of 20 feet ISO containers. The tanks shall function as filling stations for vehicles and equipment for the transport teams in the field.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 44611410 Öllagertanks
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 44611400 Lagertanks
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000