2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 2nd notice - Procurement of farm based activity services
Beschreibung: The aim of the procurement is to enter into parallel framework agreements with several tenderers for the procurement of farm based activity services for different user groups in Bardu municipality. The service shall be used by several entities in the municipality, including the health and welfare service, the child welfare service, the refugee service and the school sector. The service can, among other things, be used as an alternative training arena for students with a need for facilitated training outside ordinary schools.
Interne Kennung: 26/21
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85300000 Dienstleistungen des Sozialwesens und zugehörige Dienstleistungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 85312000 Dienstleistungen der Sozialfürsorge, ohne Unterbringung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000