43348-2026 - Ergebnis
Belgien – Beratung im Bereich Forschung und Entwicklung – Pilot Project on Mobile Responsive Launch Systems
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelPilot Project on Mobile Responsive Launch Systems
Beschreibung- identification of the commercial and institutional needs for responsive launch systems in the EU, including for security and defence purposes. - identification and definition of the suitable and affordable solutions for responsive launch systems in the EU (including ground and launcher systems). - identification of necessary steps toward operational services. We will sign three contracts, each with a maximum value of 650 000 EUR.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung451596-2025
Interne KennungEC-DEFIS/2025/OP/0026
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73200000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung und Entwicklung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34712300 Trägerraketen für Raumfahrzeuge, 60510000 Satellitenstartdienste