2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Cleaning service at the Embassy of the Kingdom of the Netherlands in Stockholm
Beschreibung: The embassy of the Kingdom of the Netherlands in Stockholm is housed in an authentic office building located at Götgatan 16A in the Södermalm district. For this location, the Ministry of Foreign Affairs is seeking a service provider for cleaning services, window cleaning, occasional cleaning, and sanitary facilities. The estimated value of the Assignment for the total duration of 4 years amounts to approximately SEK 1.742.000,= (€165,000,=) excluding VAT. This value is based on recent expenditure on these services. Therefore, the estimated Assignment value over 8 years is SEK 3.485.000,= (€330,000,=).
Interne Kennung: 201865003.001.137
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90910000 Reinigungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33771000 Papiersanitärartikel, 44411000 Sanitärerzeugnisse, 90911000 Wohnungs-, Gebäude- und Fensterreinigung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: No options