433526-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung – Framework agreement for research and development work
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement for research and development work
Beschreibung: The Directorate for Higher Education and Skills (HK-dir) shall enter into a framework agreement for deliveries in research and development work. The framework agreement shall cover the following types of assignments: • Reviews • Analysis assignments • Evaluations • Research • Knowledge summaries The different types of assignments will be relevant within all of our areas of responsibility: • Higher education • Higher vocational education • Competence policy
Interne Kennung: 26/00832
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 73110000 Forschungsdienste, 73200000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung und Entwicklung, 73210000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000