433660-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Wohnungs-, Gebäude- und Fensterreinigung – Tender contest cleaning services for Oslo premises, the Norwegian Directorate for Education and Training.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Tender contest cleaning services for Oslo premises, the Norwegian Directorate for Education and Training.
Beschreibung: The objective of the procurement is cleaning services for Udir ́s own office premises in Oslo, Schweigaardsgate 15b. The cleaning services include regular daily cleaning, individual assignments such as spring cleaning, washing of internal windows, cleaning furniture and carpets, spring cleaning etc. of exclusive areas that make up approx. 4,300 m2.
Interne Kennung: 2026/5214
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The objective of the procurement is cleaning services for Udir ́s own office premises in Oslo, Schweigaardsgate 15b. The cleaning services include regular daily cleaning, individual assignments such as spring cleaning, washing of internal windows, cleaning furniture and carpets, spring cleaning etc. of exclusive areas that make up approx. 4,300 m2.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90911000 Wohnungs-, Gebäude- und Fensterreinigung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90910000 Reinigungsdienste, 90911100 Reinigung von Unterkünften, 90911200 Gebäudereinigung, 90911300 Fensterreinigung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000