Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45331000 Installation von Heizungs-, Lüftungs- und Klimaanlagen
Erfüllungsort
Stadt: Elmshorn
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Pinneberg (DEF09)
Land: Deutschland
Allgemeine Informationen
434472-2026 - Competition
Germany – Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work – Rathaus Neubau Elmshorn - Lüftungsarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleRathaus Neubau Elmshorn - Lüftungsarbeiten
DescriptionRathaus Neubau Elmshorn - Lüftungsarbeiten
Internal identifier2026-73-70
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001