2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: CFt for the provision and Implementation of an Integrated SaaS Platform for Skillnet Business Network Operations, Procurement and Learning Management
Beschreibung: BioPharmaChem Skillnet, Leading Healthcare Skillnet and Taste 4 Success Skillnet (“the Networks”) are seeking to procure a single cloud-based Software-as-a-Service (SaaS) solution to support the effective administration and management of their operations. The proposed solution must be secure, scalable and fit for purpose, providing the functionality required to improve operational efficiency, support compliance and governance requirements, enhance reporting capabilities, and facilitate the continued growth and evolving needs of the participating Networks
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72330000 Inhalte- oder Datenstandardisierung und -Klassifizierung, 72320000 Datenbankdienste, 72200000 Softwareprogrammierung und -beratung, 72220000 Systemberatung und technische Beratung, 72221000 Beratung im Bereich Unternehmensanalyse, 72222300 Informationstechnologiedienste, 72223000 Prüfung von Informationstechnologieanforderungen, 72322000 Datenverwaltung, 72321000 Mehrwert-Datenbankdienste, 72416000 Anbieter von Anwendungen, 72420000 Internet-Entwicklung, 72421000 Entwicklung von Internet- oder Intranet-Kundenanwendungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0