2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Tender for a cryostat
Beschreibung: DTU Electro wishes to purchase of a dilution refrigerator to enable high-precision optical and electrical measurements on nanostructured devices and semiconductor materials at sub-Kelvin temperatures.
Interne Kennung: 10169
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000