436201-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Verpflegungsdienste für sonstige Unternehmen oder andere Einrichtungen – Framework agreement for the procurement of catering services in Oslo
Auftragsbekanntmachung – Sonderregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement for the procurement of catering services in Oslo
Beschreibung: The Norwegian School of Economics shall enter into a framework agreement with one provider of catering services for the contracting authority ́s premises in Drammensveien 44, 0271 Oslo. The objective of the procurement is to ensure stable, flexible and sustainable deliveries of high quality catering services for courses and events organised by both NHH and NHH Executive. See the requirement specifications, Annex 1 - the Contracting Authority's requirement specifications for further information on the contract's extent and content.
Interne Kennung: 26/03295
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The procurement will be carried out as an open tender contest in accordance with PPR parts I and II (special services). This procedure gives all interested tenderers the possibility to submit tender offers.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55523000 Verpflegungsdienste für sonstige Unternehmen oder andere Einrichtungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 55000000 Dienstleistungen des Hotel- und Gaststättengewerbes und des Einzelhandels, 55500000 Kantinen- und Verpflegungsdienste, 55520000 Verpflegungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000