438299-2026 - Wettbewerb
Spanien – Unternehmens- und Managementberatung – Provision of communication and promotion services and management of stakeholder and media relationships at EU level
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of communication and promotion services and management of stakeholder and media relationships at EU level
Beschreibung: This call for tender aims at selecting a company to provide high-quality communication and promotion services, and management of stakeholder and media relations at EU level, as below: • strategic communication advice; • copywriting for publications and communication outputs across digital and non-digital channels; • implementation of media actions, fostering media relations and support to media partners; • social media services, including copywriting, scheduling, monitoring and analysis; • support for stakeholder relationship management, such as OCPs and other partners at the EU level.
Interne Kennung: OSHA/2026/OP/0013
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79410000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001