2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 2026-08-HDBH - Prestations de services d'assurances pour Hauts-de-Bièvre Habitat - Dommages aux Biens, Responsabilité Civile, Flotte automobile, Cyber risques
Beschreibung: Prestations de services d'assurances pour Hauts-de-Bièvre Habitat - Dommages aux Biens, Responsabilité Civile, Flotte automobile, Cyber risques
Interne Kennung: 2026-08-HDBH
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen, 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen, 66515411 Veruntreuungsversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot 1 - Dommages aux biens
Beschreibung: Lot 1 - Dommages aux biens
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Lot 2 - Responsabilité civile générale
Beschreibung: Lot 2 - Responsabilité civile générale
Interne Kennung: 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Lot 3 - Flotte automobile
Beschreibung: Lot 3 - Flotte automobile
Interne Kennung: 3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Lot 4 - Cyber risques
Beschreibung: Lot 4 - Cyber risques
Interne Kennung: 4
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515411 Veruntreuungsversicherungen
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-08-HDBH
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66515411 Pecuniary loss insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1 - Dommages aux biens
Description: Lot 1 - Dommages aux biens
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 3 - Flotte automobile
Description: Lot 3 - Flotte automobile
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot 4 - Cyber risques
Description: Lot 4 - Cyber risques
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 66515411 Pecuniary loss insurance services