See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Reports & Analysis on specific areas or sectors covered by the F-gas Regulation, the Ozone Regulation and the Montreal Protocol
Beschreibung: Reports and analysis to help implementing the Fgas Regulation, the Ozone Regulation and the Montreal Protocol Technical support and analysis for - periodical reports on impact of the Fgas Regulation on the switchgear sector - a COM report on mobile equipment - a COM report on the health sector - a COM report on cooling equipment used with batteries - the EU needs under the Montreal Protocol, international outreach and the Ozone Regulation
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 153383-2026
Interne Kennung: EC-CLIMA/2026/OP/0009
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90000000 Abwasser- und Abfallbeseitigungs-, Reinigungs- und Umweltschutzdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 73210000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.