44037-2023 - ErgebnisDeutschland-Hardthausen: Leitungsventile, Hähne, Rohrarmaturen und ähnliche Vorrichtungen
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Lieferungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
Zero Emission: Lot 3321 Panel 001T
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 622/2022/6690826
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil
42130000 Leitungsventile, Hähne, Rohrarmaturen und ähnliche Vorrichtungen
II.1.4.
Kurze Beschreibung
The German Aerospace Center operates test facilities for rocket engines on their test side in Lampoldshausen/Germany, using hydrogen as propellant. DLR has started to erect a new hydrogen test area called “Erweiterung West” consisting of the Technikum for small scale hydrogen test applications including hydrogen production, distribution and storage infrastructure for self-supply of the Technikum as well as for supply for future applications like hydrogen. Further, the “Erweiterung West” will be integrated into DLR´s existing hydrogen distribution network. This integration will be performed using a pipeline system. The main part of the pipeline system will be the distribution panel 001T. This procurement deals with this panel 001T.
II.1.6.
Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung