See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Fourniture et livraison de denrées alimentaires pour la restauration collective de la ville de Berre l'Etang
Beschreibung: Fourniture et livraison de denrées alimentaires pour la restauration collective de la ville de Berre l'Etang
Interne Kennung: PPP1NH-396/6135/2616002 à 010
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15000000 Nahrungsmittel, Getränke, Tabak und zugehörige Erzeugnisse
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: 2616002_Surgelés
Beschreibung: 2616002_Surgelés
Interne Kennung: 2616002_1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: 2616003_Beurre, oeufs, fromages (BOF)
Beschreibung: 2616003_Beurre, oeufs, fromages (BOF)
Interne Kennung: 2616003_2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: 2616004_Viande de Boeuf
Beschreibung: 2616004_Viande de Boeuf
Interne Kennung: 2616004_3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15111100 Rindfleisch
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: 2616005_Epicerie
Beschreibung: 2616005_Epicerie
Interne Kennung: 2616005_4
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: 2616006_Volaille
Beschreibung: 2616006_Volaille
Interne Kennung: 2616006_5
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15112100 Frisches Geflügel
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: 2616007_Charcuterie
Beschreibung: 2616007_Charcuterie
Interne Kennung: 2616007_6
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15131120 Wurstwaren
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: 2616008_Fruits et légumes
Beschreibung: 2616008_Fruits et légumes
Interne Kennung: 2616008_7
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 03221200 Fruchtgemüse
Los: LOT-0008
Titel: 2616009_Porc
Beschreibung: 2616009_Porc
Interne Kennung: 2616009_8
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15113000 Schweinefleisch
Los: LOT-0009
Titel: 2616010_Pain frais
Beschreibung: 2616010_Pain frais
Interne Kennung: 2616002 à 010 9_9
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15811100 Brot
441241-2026 - Competition
France – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – Fourniture et livraison de denrées alimentaires pour la restauration collective de la ville de Berre l'Etang
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: PPP1NH-396/6135/2616002 à 010
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2616002_Surgelés
Description: 2616002_Surgelés
Internal identifier: 2616002_1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2616003_2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 2616004_Viande de Boeuf
Description: 2616004_Viande de Boeuf
Internal identifier: 2616004_3
Main classification (cpv): 15111100 Beef
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 2616005_Epicerie
Description: 2616005_Epicerie
Internal identifier: 2616005_4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: 2616006_Volaille
Description: 2616006_Volaille
Internal identifier: 2616006_5
Main classification (cpv): 15112100 Fresh poultry
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: 2616007_Charcuterie
Description: 2616007_Charcuterie
Internal identifier: 2616007_6
Main classification (cpv): 15131120 Sausage products
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: 2616008_Fruits et légumes
Description: 2616008_Fruits et légumes
Internal identifier: 2616008_7
Main classification (cpv): 03221200 Fruit vegetables
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: 2616009_Porc
Description: 2616009_Porc
Internal identifier: 2616009_8
Main classification (cpv): 15113000 Pork
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: 2616010_Pain frais
Description: 2616010_Pain frais
Internal identifier: 2616002 à 010 9_9
Main classification (cpv): 15811100 Bread