441714-2025 - Wettbewerb
Österreich – Entwicklung von branchenspezifischer Software – Software implementation of a common NtS editor infrastructure
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Software implementation of a common NtS editor infrastructure
Beschreibung: The subject of the procurement procedure is the award of a service contract for the software implementation, operation, hosting, software support and maintenance of a common NtS Editor Infrastructure based on a detailed technical specification provided by the Contracting Authority. The procurement is executed as a joint procurement procedure of seven Contracting Authorities.
Interne Kennung: BA-2025-055
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72212100 Entwicklung von branchenspezifischer Software
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72266000 Software-Beratung, 72265000 Software-Konfiguration, 72268000 Bereitstellung von Software
5. Los
Los: LOT-7047
Interne Kennung: 1