2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of graphic design services and image-related services
Beschreibung: Provision of graphic design services and image-related services
Interne Kennung: EP-COMM/2026/OP/0031
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79822500 Dienstleistungen im Grafik-Design
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: The provision of graphic design services to support the European Parliament’s communication projects, to include art direction, designs of a wide array of graphic products (print and digital) and versioning across formats/languages as needed.
Interne Kennung: EP-COMM/2026/OP/0031-LOT-1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79822000 Satzarbeit, 79961000 Dienstleistungen des fotografischen Gewerbes
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Procurement of audiovisual rights/materials
Beschreibung: The procurement of audiovisual materials, specifically the research/search and procurement of licenses/rights to use existing photographs, videographic materials and recorded audio in the production of European Parliament communication materials.
Interne Kennung: EP-COMM/2026/OP/0031-LOT-2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79121000 Urheberrechtsberatung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79822000 Satzarbeit, 79961000 Dienstleistungen des fotografischen Gewerbes, 79822500 Dienstleistungen im Grafik-Design