442496-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Dienstleistungen von Krankenanstalten – New competition for the delivery of institution places for persons with substance abuse problems
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: New competition for the delivery of institution places for persons with substance abuse problems
Beschreibung: Stavanger, Sandnes, Sola and Randaberg municipalities (henceforth referred to as the contracting authority) invites tenderers to a competition for a framework agreement for institution places for persons with substance abuse problems.
Interne Kennung: 2026/34127
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The contracting authority would like to enter into a framework agreement for the procurement of individual 24 hour places in institutions for persons with substance abuse disorders with two (2) tenderers. The tenderers who are awarded the contract will rank according to the principle most advantageous tenders based on the evaluation of the award criteria. The ordering of individual assignments/services will be carried out in accordance with the ranking.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85144000 Dienstleistungen von Krankenanstalten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 85100000 Dienstleistungen des Gesundheitswesens, 85111400 Rehabilitationsmaßnahmen im Krankenhaus, 85140000 Diverse Dienstleistungen im Gesundheitswesen, 85141000 Dienstleistungen von medizinischem Personal, 85300000 Dienstleistungen des Sozialwesens und zugehörige Dienstleistungen, 85310000 Dienstleistungen des Sozialwesens, 85311000 Dienstleistungen im Sozialwesen in Verbindung mit Heimen, 85312500 Rehabilitation, 85320000 Dienstleistungen im Sozialwesen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000