2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Patient Positioning System for Proton Therapy ("MACAP PPS")
Beschreibung: The purpose of this expression of interest is to conduct a market survey and to obtain non-binding feedback on technical solution approaches, scopes of delivery, interfaces, schedules, and an indicative cost framework for a patient positioning system for treatment rooms equipped with a 360 degrees rotating gantry-type beam delivery system.
Interne Kennung: 248606
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33151000 Ausstattung und Ausrüstung für Strahlentherapie
5. Los
Los: LOT-4526
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: see uploaded documents