2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Update of the European Startup and Scaleup Scoreboard
Beschreibung: The aim of this action is to update the common methodology and indicator framework of the ESSS 2026 for the collection of data and analysis of startups, scale-ups and their ecosystem in the European Union. This action provides the basis for a regular update of the European Startup Scoreboard to monitor, measure and benchmark the innovation performance of the EU’s start-up ecosystem.
Interne Kennung: EISMEA/2026/OP/0037
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001