443700-2026 - Wettbewerb
Finnland – Schaltanlagen – CTES: Low Voltage Switchgears and UPS
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: CTES: Low Voltage Switchgears and UPS
Beschreibung: Vantaan Energia is planning to purchase as follows: Preliminary scope of supply consists of 2 pcs of 690 VAC switchgears, 12 pcs 400 VAC switchgears 9 pcs of LV bus ducts 2 pcs of UPS 2 pcs of Battery back-up system defined in Appendix 1. The final scope and options will be announced later in the final inquiry material.
Interne Kennung: 619317
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The procurement will take place in compliance with Finnish legislation on procurement for contracting authorities operating in water and energy supply, transportation and postal services (Finnish Statute Series No 1398/2016, hereinafter Act on public contracts in special sectors). Value of the contract exceeds the EU threshold.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31214000 Schaltanlagen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31154000 Unterbrechungsfreie Stromversorgung, 31158100 Batterieladegeräte, 31214500 Schalttafeln, 31422000 Batteriesätze
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: O ptions are defined in Appendix 1