2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Toekomstbestendige Flextenders
Beschreibung: This RFI is open to all market parties, including technology providers, asset developers, and consortia, that can deliver or develop flexible capacity solutions which address the specified congestion profiles in line with the requirements set out in this document. Equally, financial parties providing debt or equity to these type of solutions are also welcomed to submit the answers to the bankability and contracting part of this questionnaire.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71314100 Dienstleistungen im Elektrobereich
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 09300000 Elektrizität, Heizung, Sonnen- und Kernenergie, 09310000 Elektrizität, 31122100 Brennstoffzellen, 31158100 Batterieladegeräte, 31434000 Lithiumakkumulatoren, 31440000 Batterien, 45315300 Stromversorgungsanlagen, 65300000 Stromversorgungsunternehmen und zugehörige Dienste, 65320000 Betrieb von elektrischen Anlagen, 71314000 Dienstleistungen im Energiebereich