2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement electrician services and accompanying materials.
Beschreibung: Frøya municipality invites tenderers to a competition for a framework agreement for electrician services and accompanying materials. The work concerns municipal buildings throughout the municipality.
Interne Kennung: Rammeavtale elektrikertjenester og tilhørende materiell -1
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Frøya municipality invites tenderers to a competition for a framework agreement for electrician services and accompanying materials. The work concerns municipal buildings throughout the municipality.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50710000 Reparatur und Wartung von elektrischen und mechanischen Einrichtungen in Gebäuden
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen, 45315100 Elektrotechnikinstallation, 45317000 Sonstige Elektroinstallationsarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000