444855-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Nahrungsmittel, Getränke, Tabak und zugehörige Erzeugnisse – "26160 Foodstuffs, framework agreement"
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: "26160 Foodstuffs, framework agreement"
Beschreibung: "The competition concerns a framework agreement for the supply of foodstuffs in the following categories: * Fish and fish products, frozen * Dairy products, liquid and solid * Bread and bakery products * Eggs and poultry * Fruit, berries and vegetables, fresh Estimated value per year and maximum value for the entire agreement period per group, including any options and expected price increases, is stated in section 1.4. The need is uncertain. The volume may vary both up and down, and will during the agreement period depend on, among other things, the contracting authority's needs, activities, budget situation and other framework factors. For further information, we refer to the procurement documents. Apprentices: The contracting authority has assessed the procurement against the Apprenticeship Regulation, cf. Section 7 of the Public Procurement Act, and concluded that no apprenticeship requirements are imposed in this procurement as it is a supply contract, cf. Section 4 of the Apprenticeship Regulation."
Interne Kennung: 5855
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15000000 Nahrungsmittel, Getränke, Tabak und zugehörige Erzeugnisse
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15220000 Tiefgekühlter Fisch, Fischfilets und andere Fischteile, 15200000 Zubereiteter Fisch und Fischkonserven, 15500000 Molkereierzeugnisse, 15810000 Brotwaren, zubereitete Brotwaren und Gebäck, 15112000 Geflügel, 15131500 Geflügelerzeugnisse, 03142500 Eier, 03200000 Getreide, Kartoffeln/Erdäpfel, Gemüse und Obst
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: "Group 1 - Fish and fish products, frozen"
Interne Kennung: 7629
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: "Group 2 - Dairy products, liquid and solid"
Beschreibung: "Group 2 concerns a framework agreement for the supply of dairy products, liquid and solid."
Interne Kennung: 7630
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: "Group 3 - Bread and bakery products"
Beschreibung: "Group 3 concerns a framework agreement for the supply of bread and bakery products."
Interne Kennung: 7633
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: "Group 4 - Eggs and poultry"
Beschreibung: "Group 4 concerns a framework agreement for the supply of eggs and poultry."
Interne Kennung: 7634
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: "Group 5 - Fruit, berries and vegetables, fresh"
Beschreibung: "Group 5 concerns a framework agreement for the supply of fruit, berries and vegetables, fresh."
Interne Kennung: 7635