445050-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Schneeräumung – Winter maintenance of the centre area in Rana municipality 2026 - 2029 (2030, 201
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Winter maintenance of the centre area in Rana municipality 2026 - 2029 (2030, 201
Beschreibung: Rana municipality c/o Operation Infrastructure, Section for Transport, hereby invites tenderers to a competition for breaking for the delivery of winter maintenance in the winter seasons from 01.11 – 31.03 for the central area, from and including 01.11.2026 to and including 31.03.2029, with an option for an extension for a further 1.0 years plus 1.0 years, to a total maximum of 5.0 years. See the tender documentation
Interne Kennung: 2026/9663
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The competition concerns the area centre. 2 time notice.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90620000 Schneeräumung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45233141 Straßeninstandhaltungsarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000