See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Zařízení pro depozice atomárních vrstev – ALD III
Beschreibung: The subject-matter of the public contract is the supply of equipment for atomic layer deposition (ALD), within the scope and in accordance with the procurement conditions.
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: TA_2026001632