2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement for emptying sludge installations.
Beschreibung: The contracting authority needs to enter into a framework agreement for emptying interceptors for sludge, blocked tanks and mini-treatment facilities, as well as transport and disposal of sludge to the prevailing reception. See annex 1 - Requirement Specifications for further information on the procurement ́s purpose and requirements.
Interne Kennung: 2026/153
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The procurement will be made in accordance with the Public Procurement Act dated 17 June 2016 no. 73 (LOA) and the Public Procurement Regulations (FOA) FOR 2016-08-12-974 parts I and III, as well as provisions included in this tender documentation. The contract will be awarded in accordance with the open tender contest procedure, cf. the Public Procurement Regulations § 13-1(1).
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90000000 Abwasser- und Abfallbeseitigungs-, Reinigungs- und Umweltschutzdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45232422 Schlammbehandlungsanlagen, 45232430 Arbeiten an Wasseraufbereitungsanlagen, 90400000 Dienstleistungen in der Abwasserbeseitigung, 90410000 Abwassersammlung, 90420000 Abwasserbehandlung, 90460000 Leerung von Klärgruben oder Faulbecken, 90513600 Schlammbeseitigung, 90513700 Schlammtransport, 90513800 Schlammbehandlung, 90513900 Schlammentsorgung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000