2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Rosslare's Integrated Sustainable Community and Tourism Experience, Co. Wexford. Single Party Framework Agreement for Civil Engineering Led Multi Disciplinary Design Team Consultancy Services
Beschreibung: Europe's Gateway to Ireland: Rosslare's Integrated Sustainable Community and Tourism Experience, Co. Wexford. Establishment of a Single-Party framework agreement for Civil Engineering - Led Multi-Disciplinary Design Team consultancy services for Rosslare's Integrated Sustainable Tourism Experience. Initial Project Phase 1 for Stage (1) Preliminary Design, Planning and Stage (2) Detailed Design.
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71320000 Planungsleistungen im Bauwesen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71322000 Technische Planungsleistungen im Tief- und Hochbau, 71322500 Technische Planungsleistungen für Verkehrsanlagen, 71322100 Baukostenberechnung im Tief- und Hochbau, 71220000 Architekturentwurf, 71222000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros bei Freianlagen, 71400000 Stadtplanung und Landschaftsgestaltung, 71420000 Landschaftsgestaltung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0