448257-2026 - Ergebnis
Belgien – Sitzungs- und Konferenzdienstleistungen von Hotels – Framework contract to organise external meetings and events
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelFramework contract to organise external meetings and events
BeschreibungThe subject of this call for tender is the organisation of the meetings and events of the Directorate-General for Employment, Social Affairs and Inclusion. This includes physical meetings, but also hybrid or online only meetings and/or travel and accommodation booking and other meeting related services, either as standalone or as blended solutions. The meetings take place across EU Members States but also outside the EU and encompass small and larger scale events.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung436892-2025
Interne KennungEC-EMPL/2025/OP/0006
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55120000 Sitzungs- und Konferenzdienstleistungen von Hotels
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 63520000 Transportagenturdienste