2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement - Medicines, multi-dose and specific pharmacy products
Beschreibung: Tromsø municipality invites tenderers to a competition for a framework agreement for the pharmaceuticals, multi-dose and pharmacy specific products. See the tender documentation for more information on the competition.
Interne Kennung: 26/64
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33000000 Medizinische Ausrüstungen, Arzneimittel und Körperpflegeprodukte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33600000 Arzneimittel, 33690000 Varia
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000