448908-2026 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Ausbildung – Harmonising the implementation of EU legal requirements in the fields of Plant Health and Plant Protection Products through the 'Better Training for Safer Food' Initiative
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelHarmonising the implementation of EU legal requirements in the fields of Plant Health and Plant Protection Products through the 'Better Training for Safer Food' Initiative
BeschreibungThe subject of this call for tenders is the organisation and implementation of training activities in the areas of plant health and plant protection products under the "Better Training for Safer Food" initiative.
Interne KennungHADEA/2026/OP/0038
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80500000 Ausbildung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001